60mH/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Aafke van Daalen AV '47 V45 9.56
2 Bryan Duff AV Sparta JD 9.84
3 Isis Hordijk Hellas Utrecht MC 9.95
4 Juia Jongejeugd AV NEA-Volharding MC 10.03
5 Kim Brouwer Hellas Utrecht MC 10.13
6 Nienke Overgoor Hellas Utrecht MC 10.66
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Florian Vriezen GAC Hilversum JD 11.10
2 Jessica Vrijenhoek AV Phoenix MD 11.12
3 Sven van Gelderen AV Lycurgus JD 11.24
4 Morgann De jong ARV Ilion MC 11.33
5 Israe Elmakkaoui Hellas Utrecht MD 13.01
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Martijn Schoemaker AV Zeewolde JD 10.60
2 Jona Kuijt Almere '81 MC 11.85
3 Anna Versteden AV Phoenix MD 12.29
4 Jonathan van Lien AV Zeewolde JD 12.44
5 Sven van Duinkerken AV Nijkerk JD 13.68

60mH/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Mila Kuller AV NEA-Volharding MB 11.04
2 Jolijn Scuurman AV Nijkerk MB 11.96

60mH/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Joas van Hellemondt Leiden Atletiek JC 9.35
2 Binne Brok AV Tempo JC 10.12
3 Sterre Weber GAC Hilversum MA 10.16
4 Abel Stoker AV Tempo JC 10.49
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Yoram Vriezen GAC Hilversum JC 8.87
2 Rick van der Meer AV Zeewolde JC 10.58
3 Quintin Janse AV Tempo JC 11.25
4 Antoni Elkenbracht AV Phoenix JC 13.57
5 Meijne Viersen Hellas Utrecht JC 14.22
6 Tamara Boneschansker Altis V 17.02

60mH/series

60mH/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Timi van Schalkwijk Nijmegen Atletiek JB 8.52
2 Stefan Pol U-Track JA 9.18
3 Vincent Hocq GAC Hilversum M35 11.08
4 Jasper Leuven AV Fit M40 11.20
5 Zeger Knipmeijer Altis M45 12.24

60mH/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Niels Mijnsbergen AAV '36 M 8.99
2 Lars Janssen AV Phoenix M 9.30
3 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track M 10.15

60mH/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Pel van den Kerkhoff bm AV '47 M50 9.74
2 Arnjan Bakker AV Trias M55 10.51
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Karen Zwerver AV Startbaan V50 11.27
2 Denise van der Linden-morris bm GAC Hilversum V50 11.31
3 Rina Groenendijk AV '47 V60 11.52