verspringen/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Joeri van der Hooft AAC M 7.04
2 Thomas Tichelhoven AV Lycurgus M 6.40
3 Koert Remijn DEM JB 5.77
4 Jinke van der Sluis AV Phoenix MB 5.37
5 Jasper de Hon AAC JB 5.17
6 Renee van Rookhuizen DEM MB 5.11
7 Beau Winnubst AAC MB 4.75
8 Arlyn Haveman AAC MA 4.67
Jonathan Pengel Phanos M DNS
Filip van der Hoven AV Lycurgus M DNS

verspringen/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Sanne Zwijsen Hellas Utrecht V 5.10
2 Jorinde van Klinken AAC '61 MC 4.72
3 Susan Visser GAC Hilversum MB 4.66
4 Nikki Klarenbeek AV Pijnenburg V 4.66
5 Iris Pruysen DK en AV Hercules V 4.63
6 Terri Tlan AV Heerenveen MC 4.51
7 Julia van Delft GAC Hilversum MC 4.48
8 Aafke Roelofs GAC Hilversum MB 4.40
9 Rosalie Tissingh AV Start '78 MC 4.36
10 Tess Steehouwer Almere '81 MC 4.23
11 Samar Ahmed Hellas Utrecht MC 4.22
12 Kim van der Aar DEM MC 4.19
13 Marlene van Gansewinkel AV Attila V 4.14
14 Kjell de Groot AV Flevo Delta JD 4.00
15 Anke Binnema AV Heerenveen MD 3.55

verspringen/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Ronald Hertog Rotterdam Atletiek M 6.83
2 Alexander Soethout DEM JB 6.47
3 Ranki Oberoi Rotterdam Atletiek M 6.28
4 Joris Kerckhoffs AV Wijchen JA 6.05
5 Julian Record AV 1923 JB 5.79
6 Julian Sas Almere '81 JB 5.56
7 Jelle Heijne AV Clytoneus JA 5.40
8 Fleur Praas AV Triathlon MC 5.13
9 Nynke van den Heuvel Almere '81 MC 4.73
10 Dieuwertje Kok GAC Hilversum MB 4.50
11 Sophie Praas AV Triathlon MD 4.32
12 Fleur v.d. Linden DAK MC 4.27
13 Susan van Sark MPM V 4.26
14 Sienna Klous AV Lycurgus MC 4.13
15 Timo den Hollander GVAC JD 4.05

verspringen/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Twan Evers AV Wijchen M 6.10
2 Marco Jansen AV Pijnenburg M 5.82
3 Daphne Linnekamp Hellas Utrecht MB 5.18
4 Rense Pranger AV Wijchen M 5.16
5 Cas van Eersel AV Sprint JA 5.14
6 Yara Linnekamp Hellas Utrecht MC 5.12
7 Luca Bos GAC Hilversum MB 4.70
8 Rikst Slot AV Heerenveen MD 4.44
9 Maurits van der Ziel VAV JC 4.39
10 Marloes Abbink Almere '81 MC 4.21
11 Teri Rossen AV Wijchen MB 4.15
12 Levi Vloet Eindhoven Atletiek JA 3.78
13 Linde Buruma GAC Hilversum MC 3.69
14 Mette Nuijen Leiden Atletiek MD 3.40
15 Pepijn de Groot AV Haarlemmermeer JA 2.77